Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5216371

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. - 1/6
picture Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. - 2/6
picture Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. - 3/6
picture Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. - 4/6
picture Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. - 5/6
picture Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,790,000 (63,684 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
43.81 sq.m.

Metro Sky Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Urgent Sale! Tenanted Condo at Metro Sky Ratchada – Prime Location in Central Ratchada | 43.81 SQ.M. Invest today and start earning rental income immediately. Steady cash flow, no need to find a new tenant. High-potential location, just minutes from MRT. Easy access to the city. Ready to rent out from day one – receive passive income from the very first month! Act fast before it’s gone – rare investment opportunity at this price!

.

Location: Soi Inthamara 47, Ratchadaphisek Subdistrict, Din Daeng District, Bangkok 10400

Map: https://maps.app.goo.gl/AfihF2oXMCHzNTbx8

.

Unit Details

✅ Size: 43.81 sq.m.

✅ 3rd Floor, Building A

✅ Comes with a tenant (15,000 THB/month rental income)

✅ Fully furnished and ready to move in

✅ Great for investors or future personal use

.

Highlights

✅ Immediate rental income

✅ Prime location near MRT Sutthisan

✅ Full facilities: Swimming pool, fitness center, 24/7 security

.

Nearby Locations

✅ MRT Sutthisan

✅ The Street Ratchada

✅ Big C Ratchadaphisek

✅ Central Rama 9

✅ Huai Khwang Night Market

✅ Paolo Memorial Hospital

.

✅✅ Special Price: Only 2.79 million THB! ✅✅

Great opportunity to own a city condo with steady income in one of Bangkok’s top rental zones.

.

Contact Now:

Khun Ohm: 086-495-3014 (Line & WhatsApp)

Line ID = @thpropertyinvestor (Don’t forget the @ sign)

Email:

info.teerawat@gmail.com

Website: www.thaipropertyinvestor.net

Listing Information

  • Metro Sky Ratchada
  • 2,790,000 (63,684 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 43.81

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inMetro Sky Ratchadafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    4 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    363 listings

  • 44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    SaleCondo
    44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    Din Daeng Bangkok