The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013199

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 1/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 2/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 3/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 4/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 5/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 6/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 7/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 8/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 9/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 10/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 11/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 12/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 13/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 14/15
picture The Origin Condominium, Bangna Sukhumvit 105. - 15/15
View 15 photos
2,600,000(with tenant, 9,000/month until 22/02/2026) (94,169 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
27.61 sq.m.

The Origin Sukhumvit 105 Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🚨 Condo for Sale in a Prime Location

🏙️ The Origin Sukhumvit 105 Bangna Condo for Sale

8th floor, pool view

Size: 27.61 sq m

💵 Price: 2,600,000 THB

💵 Transfer fees 50/50

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

1 Dressing Room

1 Kitchen

1 Living Room

Refrigerator

2 Air conditioners

Water heater

Air purifier

Washing machine

Double layer curtains

📍Nearby Amenities:

Duangploy Market

7-Eleven

Mini Big C

Near BTS

Near MRT Yellow Line

Near Sikarin Hospital

Near Central Bangna

Near BITEC Bangna

And a new, large shopping mall is opening soon.

📞Contact: 0909914967

📞Contact: 0936696979

📱Line: @vvk6118y

Address:

The Origin Sukhumvit 105

818 Sukhumvit 105 Rd., Bang Na Tai Subdistrict, Bang Na District, Bangkok 10260

#CondoForSale #RenovatedHouseForSale #UsedCondoForSale #CondoForSaleBangNa #CheapCondoForSale #RenovatedHouseForSale #CheapHouseAndCondoForSale #HouseForSale #BangNa #BangNaTrat #BangNaSuvarnabhumi #CondoBuySellRent #BuyCondo #BuyUsedCondo #BuyUsedHouse #SellOnConsignment #BangNa #Lasalle #BuyCondoBangNa #Bearing #CondoBangNa

#CondoBearing #BITECBangNa #Cheap #Good #Land

Listing Information

  • The Origin Sukhumvit 105
  • 2,600,000(with tenant, 9,000/month until 22/02/2026) (94,169 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 818/437
  • 818/437
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27.61

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

View project details

Remaining units in The Origin Sukhumvit 105

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (32)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Origin Sukhumvit 105for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,312,000