The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3846760

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 1/7
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 2/7
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 3/7
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 4/7
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 5/7
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 6/7
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 2 bedrooms, for sale - 7/7
View 7 photos
5,800,000 (125,027 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
46.39 sq.m.

THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Discover urban living redefined at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor! Own a chic 2-bed, 46.39 Sqm condo. Embrace modern comforts and a vibrant lifestyle. Inquire now for an exceptional living experience!

The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor
46.39 Sqm, 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom,
BTS Phrom Phong & MRT Phetchaburi
Sale price start at 5,800,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9304
MS7565

Listing Information

  • THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor
  • 5,800,000 (125,027 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 46.39

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.5 km.

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Petchburi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

RCA

0 km.

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Remaining units in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (36)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglorfor you?