The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3846758

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/5
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/5
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/5
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/5
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/5
View 5 photos
4,000,000 (112,549 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
35.54 sq.m.

The Parkland Srinakarin Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Discover urban sophistication at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor! For sale: 1-bed, 35.54 Sqm condo. Embrace modern living, premium facilities, and a thriving community. Your dream home awaits!

The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor
35.54 Sqm, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom,
BTS Phrom Phong & MRT Phetchaburi
Sale price start at 4,000,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9306
MS7567

Listing Information

  • The Parkland Srinakarin
  • 4,000,000 (112,549 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35.54

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Excel Groove
The Excel Groove

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project City Home Srinakarin
City Home Srinakarin

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Makro Srinakarin

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Makro Bangna

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Big C Bangna 2

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

La Salle College

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Sikarin Hospital

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

Bang Na

0 km.

MRT Si La Salle

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Sikarin Hospital

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

Remaining units in The Parkland Srinakarin

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Parkland Srinakarinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby