The Bangkok Sathorn 1961937
Last Update :
-
Number :
6026249
View :
The Bangkok Sathon Sathon Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 104.19 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bangkok Sathorn project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿239,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- The Bangkok Sathon
- 24,900,000 (238,986 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 24
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 104.19
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Sathon Bangkok
261 listings for rent
126 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Bangkok Sathon
2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 762191)2 bed104.19m224 fl.฿24,900,000UPDATE !

🔥25.67 MB🔥 - 2 Beds 104 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Surasak 50 m. & Assumption Bangrak School at The Bangkok Sathorn Condo / For Sale2 bed104m220+ fl.฿25,670,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, 2beds, fully furnished, private elevator2 bed118.64m211 fl.฿28,000,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, high floor, 2beds, panoramic view2 bed128.28m248 fl.฿39,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1998378)2 bed130m221-50 fl.฿39,500,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

112 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - SamyanFound 10 listings

2.7 km.
2.1 km.
3.3 km.
3.8 km.
3.6 km.
4.2 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
4.3 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
2.8 km.
3.1 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4 km.
4 km.
Remaining units in The Bangkok Sathon
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby