Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 1/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 2/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 3/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 4/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 5/53
Condominium

The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
116Units for Sale
249Units for Rent

Luxury condominium In the only potential location on Sathorn Road At the Skytrain BTS, Surasak Station and Sathorn Expressway-Chan Road Near the Chao Phraya River, only 800 meters with the unique architectural style and the highest privacy with a private elevator system. Along with a variety of central areas that meet all lifestyles

Interested in this project?

For rent 249 listings, For sale 116 listings

Sathon Bangkok
468
- meter
2017
70.00 THB/sqm
1
50
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6808Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

390 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

160 m. away

The Address Sathorn

940 m. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

930 m. away

Nara 9

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

215 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

900 m. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Surasak

100 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

380 m. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

800 m. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

740 m. away

Central Rama 3

4.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

3.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,331 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

5.3 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.7 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.4 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,636 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,560 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,670 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

THAI CC Tower

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,427 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4 km. away

BNH Hospital

walk 24 min, 1.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 59 - 67 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (238)

See All Listings (238)
รูปภาพ #R9073 🎉 280169 Condo for Rent: The Bangkok Sathorn

#R9073 🎉 280169 Condo for Rent: The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
104 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8065 🎉 081268 Condo for rent at The Bangkok Sathorn

#R8065 🎉 081268 Condo for rent at The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z687 Condo for rent The Bangkok Sathorn

#Z687 Condo for rent The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
72 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3808💥 231268 🔥 Condo for Rent: The Bangkok Sathorn

#Z3808💥 231268 🔥 Condo for Rent: The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 48
128.28 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8725 🎉 100169 Condo for rent: The Bangkok Sathorn

#R8725 🎉 100169 Condo for rent: The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3164 For rent  The Bangkok Sathorn

#R3164 For rent The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1308 For rent The Bangkok Sathorn   Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  Room size 64.4 sq m. 28th floor

#R1308 For rent The Bangkok Sathorn Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 64.4 sq m. 28th floor

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
64.4 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1721 For Rent The  Bangkok Sathon

#S1721 For Rent The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
118.64 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #P049 𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗴𝗸𝗼𝗸 𝗦𝗮𝘁𝗵𝗼𝗿𝗻 (𝗕𝗧𝗦 𝗦𝘂𝗿𝗮𝘀𝗮𝗸) 𝟑𝟒𝒕𝒉 𝒇𝒍𝒐𝒐𝒓

#P049 𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗴𝗸𝗼𝗸 𝗦𝗮𝘁𝗵𝗼𝗿𝗻 (𝗕𝗧𝗦 𝗦𝘂𝗿𝗮𝘀𝗮𝗸) 𝟑𝟒𝒕𝒉 𝒇𝒍𝒐𝒐𝒓

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
61 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N285 For rent condo The Bangkok Sathorn

#N285 For rent condo The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
60 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S180 For Rent The   Bangkok Sathorn

#S180 For Rent The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
60.2 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S382 For rent The Bangkok Sathorn  The Bangkok Sathorn Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 36th floor, size 64.47 sq m

#S382 For rent The Bangkok Sathorn The Bangkok Sathorn Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 36th floor, size 64.47 sq m

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
64.47 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ T1262 Condo for rent, The Bangkok Sathorn, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

T1262 Condo for rent, The Bangkok Sathorn, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
61.6 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:44
รูปภาพ P-120929 Condo for rent The Bangkok Sathorn fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-120929 Condo for rent The Bangkok Sathorn fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:40
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE BANGKOK SATHON Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 104.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE BANGKOK SATHON Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 104.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
104 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2809376)

2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2809376)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
117 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2518321)

2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2518321)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
104 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2021807)

2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2021807)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
122 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2227120)

2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2227120)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
105 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (112)

See All Listings (112)
🔥25.67 MB🔥 - 2 Beds 104 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Surasak 50 m. & Assumption Bangrak School at The Bangkok Sathorn Condo / For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
104 sq.m.
฿25,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿246,827 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2874180)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
61.6 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,156 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For Sell Condo THE BANGKOK SATHON Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
61 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For Sell Condo THE BANGKOK SATHON Building 1, Floor 48,2 bed room, Room size 128 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 48
128 sq.m.
฿39,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿308,594 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, 2beds, fully furnished, private elevator

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
118.64 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,008 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, high floor, 2beds, panoramic view

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 48
128.28 sq.m.
฿39,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,920 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale The Bangkok Sathorn, fully furnished, private lift, next to BTS Surasak - SW001427

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
104.19 sq.m.
฿27,810,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,916 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, high floor, city view, fully furnished

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
64.4 sq.m.
฿13,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, new room, high floor, city view

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61.28 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,141 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, The Bangkok Sathorn, fully furnished, river view

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
64 sq.m.
฿15,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,406 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
59.3 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , The Bangkok Sathorn , BTS-Surasak , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-145115 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
104 sq.m.
฿26,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿257,212 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
Duplex Luxury Style 1 Bed 2 Baths 120.52 sq.m. High Fl. 40+ Good Location Next to BTS Surasak 50 m. at The Bangkok Sathorn Condo / For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 40+
120.52 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,921 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
Penthouse Luxury Style 2 Beds 2 Baths 123 sq.m. High Fl. 45+ Good Location Next to BTS Surasak 50 m. at The Bangkok Sathorn Condo / Sale

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 45+
123 sq.m.
฿43,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿351,707 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
💥SL-9005💥The Bangkok Sathon 👉Line : @cozycondo

💥SL-9005💥The Bangkok Sathon 👉Line : @cozycondo

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
61.6 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿224,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:35
📌📌 Urgent Sale!!! The Bangkok Sathorn, 1-Bedroom and 2-Bedroom Units Available 🔰 at a Great Price📌📌

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
67 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,716 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:15
1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Bangkok Sathorn 5645860

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Bangkok Sathorn 5645860

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
67 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
The Bangkok Sathorn 1961937

The Bangkok Sathorn 1961937

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
104.19 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by