Tai Ping Towers 1 bedroom, for sale
Last Update :
-
Number :
3769567
View :
Tai Ping Towers Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Tai Ping Towers
116 Sq.M, 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms
Fully furnished and ready to move in
BTS Ekkamai
Sale 9,800,000
Please contact us for more details
HF-5669
MS3932
Listing Information
- Tai Ping Towers
- 9,800,000 (84,483 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1x+
- 1 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 116
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
101 listings for rent
19 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Tai Ping Towers

3-BR Condo at Tai Ping Towers Sukhumvit 63 near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2228878)3 bed216m215 fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Tai Ping Towers Sukhumvit 63 near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2875595)2 bed102m25 fl.฿9,800,000NEW !
4-BR Condo at Tai Ping Towers Sukhumvit 63 near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2643176)4 bed231m2- fl.฿15,800,000UPDATE !
LTH12384 - Tai Ping Towers FOR SALE Size 102 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths BTS Ekkamai station ONLY 8.8 MB2 bed102m26+ fl.฿8,800,000UPDATE !
LTH9531 – Tai Ping Towers FOR SALE size 145 Sqm. 3 beds 2 baths near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 12.9 MB3 bed145m27+ fl.฿12,900,000UPDATE !

3-BR Condo at Tai Ping Towers Sukhumvit 63 near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1718769)3 bed231m2- fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

144 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - EkamaiFound 69 listings

4.5 km.
5.9 km.
4.4 km.
3.8 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
3.4 km.
2.3 km.
4.3 km.
3.1 km.
3.3 km.
3.1 km.
2 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
5 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.4 km.
3.4 km.
2.1 km.
3.1 km.
2 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.1 km.
Remaining units in Tai Ping Towers
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![For rent The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi 20Fl. [Line: Yosita828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260309/e5ifS16bnLJ83oMBKABg.jpg?width=486&height=360)