Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5961833

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 1/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 2/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 3/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 4/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 5/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 6/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 7/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 8/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 9/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 10/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 11/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 12/13
picture Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell 6179049 - 13/13
View 13 photos
21,300,000 (97,327 THB/sq.m.)
4 Bed
4 Bath
on fl. 5
218.85 sq.m.

Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

- Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 for sell -Detail : building A , 5 floor , 4 bedroom , 4 bathroom , size 218.85price : 21,300,000 baht

Listing Information

  • Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39
  • 21,300,000 (97,327 THB/sq.m.)
  • 4 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 4 Bed
  • 4 Bath
  • 218.85

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.2 km.

rutnin eye Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

The Emquartier

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Ital Thai Pier

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Benjasiri Park

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Sukumvit 39

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Remaining units in Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (88)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Place Sukhumvit 39for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free