Studio Condo for sale at Noble Create 1963152
Last Update :
-
Number :
5498437
View :
Noble Create Lat Phrao Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 22.90 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Create project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in May 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,912,000 (฿128,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- Noble Create
- 2,912,000 (127,162 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 17
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 22.9
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Lat Phrao Bangkok
28 listings for rent
20 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Noble Create
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed Plus City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create1 bed39.1m2xx fl.฿5,466,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create1 bed30.2m2xx fl.฿3,570,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 2 Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create2 bed53.4m2xx fl.฿7,951,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed Nice Room City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create1 bed25.61m2xx fl.฿2,480,000UPDATE !
New Room 2 Beds Nice Room City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create2 bed38.89m2xx fl.฿4,745,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 2 Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create2 bed53.4m2xx fl.฿7,985,000UPDATE !
New Room 2 Beds Nice Room City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create2 bed39.29m2xx fl.฿5,100,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 2 Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create2 bed53.4m2xx fl.฿7,354,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed City view Fully Furnished New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create1 bed30.1m2xx fl.฿3,894,000UPDATE !