Project Noble Create  Picture - 1/30
Project Noble Create  Picture - 2/30
Project Noble Create  Picture - 3/30
Project Noble Create  Picture - 4/30
Project Noble Create  Picture - 5/30
Condominium

Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok0.0/5
19Units for Sale
27Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 27 listings, For sale 19 listings

Project Details

Noble Create
Condominium
Lat Phrao Bangkok
1,250
2025
6
25,28,33
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7770Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Baan Navatara

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

My Story Ladprao 71

3.1 km. away

Atmoz Ladprao 71

3.2 km. away

I - Zen Ekamai - Raminthra

2.8 km. away

Vento Condo Kaset - Navamin

2.6 km. away

Tana Place Ladprao 71

3.1 km. away

Aue Pracha Condotown

4.6 km. away

Baan Tri-wit

2.7 km. away

Srisuwan Home Place 2

2.7 km. away

Wealth Garden Family House

2.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

Satri Witthaya 2 School

3 km. away

Wat Bueng Thonglang Secondary School

3.9 km. away

Yamjard Vichanusorn School

5.2 km. away

Bangkok Arts&Crafts College

4.2 km. away

Central Festival East Ville

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Walk Kaset - Nawamin

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Crystal Design Center

810 m. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Ram Inthra

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

HomePro Ekkamai-Raminthra

2.1 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,447 properties for rent

Lat Phrao

less than 100 m.

Boonthavorn Kaset Navamin

3 km. away

The Crystal

650 m. away

Pradist Manutham Road

less than 100 m.

Nak Niwat Road

less than 100 m.

Navavej International Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.00 - 22.90 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (27)

See All Listings (27)
รูปภาพ For   rent   Noble Create  🔴🔴

For rent Noble Create 🔴🔴

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ New Room 1 Bed City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

New Room 1 Bed City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.61 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.61 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ New Room Combine  unit 2 Beds City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

New Room Combine unit 2 Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ New Room Studio City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

New Room Studio City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
23.04 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ Pet friendly New Room 1 Bed City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Pet friendly New Room 1 Bed City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
25.61 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Create , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao , Bangkok , CX-152889 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Create , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao , Bangkok , CX-152889 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25.5 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Noble Create (C6904038)

Condo for Rent at Noble Create (C6904038)

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25.6 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Noble Create (F6812054)

Condo for Rent at Noble Create (F6812054)

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.23 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:16
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo NOBLE CREATE Building F, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ New Room 1 Bed Nice Room City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

New Room 1 Bed Nice Room City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:20
รูปภาพ 💥💥𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐍𝐨𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐂𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐞💥💥

💥💥𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐍𝐨𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐂𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐞💥💥

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25.6 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:11

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (17)

Selling to reduce your burden🔥🔥 Special price condo in a great location. Noble Create project MD-26086271

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
25.3 sq.m.
฿2,410,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed Plus City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Sell Down Payment 1 Bed Plus City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
39.1 sq.m.
฿5,466,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,795 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Sell Down Payment 1 Bed City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.2 sq.m.
฿3,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,212 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
Sell Down Payment 2  Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Sell Down Payment 2 Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
53.4 sq.m.
฿7,951,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed Nice Room City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Sell Down Payment 1 Bed Nice Room City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.61 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,837 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
53.4 sq.m.
฿7,985,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,532 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
New Room 2 Beds Nice Room City view  New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

New Room 2 Beds Nice Room City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
38.89 sq.m.
฿4,745,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,011 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
Sell Down Payment 2 Beds City view New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
53.4 sq.m.
฿7,354,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,715 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
Sell Down Payment  1 Bed City view Fully Furnished New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville   @  Noble Create

Sell Down Payment 1 Bed City view Fully Furnished New Condo Good Location Next To Ekkamai-RamInthra,Central East Ville @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.1 sq.m.
฿3,894,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,369 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
39.29 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,804 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.79 sq.m.
฿3,574,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,581 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:13

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.4 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,921 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:12
Studio Condo for sale at Noble Create  1963152

Studio Condo for sale at Noble Create 1963152

Lat Phrao Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
22.9 sq.m.
฿2,912,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Noble Create  1963157

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Noble Create 1963157

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
52.3 sq.m.
฿6,745,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Sell Down Payment 2 Beds Unit Good Location Close To  MRT Yellow Line @ Noble Create

Sell Down Payment 2 Beds Unit Good Location Close To MRT Yellow Line @ Noble Create

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
39.3 sq.m.
฿4,730,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,356 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:04
Noble Create Condo: 100% brand new unit, near by Crystal Park

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
39 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 16:21
[Owner Posted] Noble Create_Tower B_Floor 7 (39.50 sq.m.)

[Owner Posted] Noble Create_Tower B_Floor 7 (39.50 sq.m.)

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39.5 sq.m.
฿650,000
UPDATE !
(฿16,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2025 08:34

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by