Studio Condo at Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733905)
Last Update :
-
Number :
5897347
View :
Villa Sathorn Khlong San Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 41 squaremeters, located on the 30th floor, at Villa Sathorn building, in the popular Khlong San district near BTS Krung Thon Buri. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
- Building completed in 2009
- Sauna
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Kids play area
- Steam room
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Listing Information
- Villa Sathorn
- 4,000,000 (97,561 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 30
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 41
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong San Bangkok
131 listings for rent
67 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Villa Sathorn
2-BR Condo at Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2768558)2 bed88.52m214 fl.฿10,700,000UPDATE !
Hot Deal 🔥 For Sell Villa Sathorn Great Price Nice room Fully Finished City view Ready to move in DS2822 | Line @Dstay1 bed54.05m25-10 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !

SELL, 1 bed, 54sqm, VILLA SATHORN, BTS Krung Thonburi, Near Sathorn, ICONSIAM1 bed54.05m2. fl.฿5,100,000UPDATE !
🏙️ Spacious City View Unit in the Heart of Sathorn - Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thonburi1 bed55.5m21x fl.฿5,230,000UPDATE !
Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thonburi Special price, hurry before it’s gone1 bed54.5m2x fl.฿5,350,000NEW !
Villa Sathorn, best price, high floor, fully furnished, near BTS Krungthonburi1 bed52m234 fl.฿4,850,000UPDATE !
Hurry, big discount is ending! Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thonburi1 bed54.05m21x fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2553292)1 bed55.18m2- fl.฿5,200,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

416 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Rhythm SathornFound 181 listings

2.3 km.
3 km.
3.9 km.
2.8 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
2.6 km.
6.9 km.
5.8 km.
2.7 km.
2.3 km.
2.3 km.
3.1 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
2.3 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.5 km.
4.5 km.
Remaining units in Villa Sathorn
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of studio room nearby
Listings for rent of studio room nearby