Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5703440

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 1/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 2/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 3/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 4/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 5/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 6/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 7/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 8/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 9/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 10/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 11/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 12/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 13/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 14/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 15/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 16/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 17/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 18/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 19/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 20/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 21/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 22/23
picture Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom - 23/23
View 23 photos
28,500,000 (166,239 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 6
171.44 sq.m.

The Hudson Sathorn 7 Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Special Price | Urgent Sale – Luxury Large Unit Condo

Spacious 3-bedroom unit at The Hudson Sathorn 7

• Interior area: 171.44 sq.m.

• Private balcony: an exceptional 100 sq.m.

A truly rare unit offering outstanding space in one of Bangkok’s prime CBD locations.

High privacy, elegant design, and exclusive living — with very limited resale availability in the project.

This unit is offered at one of the most competitive prices in the market, making it a rare opportunity for premium buyers seeking a long-term investment or luxury residence in Sathorn.

Selling price: THB 28.5 million (50/50 transfer fee)

OR

For rent: THB 90,000/month (minimum 1-year contract)

📞 For viewing or more information

Tel: +66 64-195-9259

Line ID: @gocondo

Listing Information

  • The Hudson Sathorn 7
  • 28,500,000 (166,239 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 606
  • 6
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 171.44

Can raise animals
The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in The Hudson Sathorn 7

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Silom Commercial College

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

St. Theresa School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Robinson Silom

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Makro Sathon

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Suan Phlu Market

1 km.

walk 12 min

Sathon

0 km.

Lhong 1919

4.4 km.

chulalongkorn hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

BNH Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

MRT Lumphini

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

MRT Si Lom

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

BTS Sala Daeng