๐Ÿ’ฅSL-5860๐Ÿ’ฅCondo for sale The Stage Tao Poon - Interchange๐Ÿ‘‰Add Line @be.easy

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4836965

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ๐Ÿ’ฅSL-5860๐Ÿ’ฅCondo for sale The Stage Tao Poon - Interchange๐Ÿ‘‰Add Line @be.easy - 1/2
picture ๐Ÿ’ฅSL-5860๐Ÿ’ฅCondo for sale The Stage Tao Poon - Interchange๐Ÿ‘‰Add Line @be.easy - 2/2
View 2 photos
2,490,000 (93,539 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
26.62 sq.m.

The Stage Taopoon - Interchange Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset code SL-5860

.

Interested in the room? Screenshot or copy the link. Send Line to inquire. And you can make an appointment to see the room.ย 

.

Condo The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

The Stage Taopoon Interchange

.

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

26.62 sq m

10th floor

building -

.

โœ…๏ธ Selling price 2,490,000 baht

"Happy to provide free credit consultation services. There is no charge."

โ€”-----------------------

๐Ÿ””Rangrak Estate๐Ÿ””

Service provider for sale-rent, consignment sale-consignment rental

Houses, condos, all types of real estate

.

Contact channels

๐Ÿ‘‰ : https://lin.ee/4bSxqsA

๐Ÿ‘‰ : Line ID : @be.easy

๐ŸŒŸThere is an "@" symbol in front.

-------------------------------------------

#Condo for rent #Condo for sale #Condo for rent #Condo near the BTS #Condo near bts #Condo next to BTS #Condo next to BTS #Condo for rent #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting house consignment for sale

Listing Information

  • The Stage Taopoon - Interchange
  • 2,490,000 (93,539 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.62

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (96)
Havenโ€™t found the right listing inThe Stage Taopoon - Interchangefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • A035600 333 Riverside
    SaleCondo
    A035600 333 Riverside
    Bang Sue Bangkok
    เธฟ6,500,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.96 sqm
    Floor 40
    333 Riverside

    222 listings

  • City home Ratchada-Pinklao Condo for sale
    SaleCondo
    City home Ratchada-Pinklao Condo for sale
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    เธฟ1,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29.21 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Wan Veyla Na Chaopraya 1 Bed, large size room, high floor, beautiful view, special price