SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5796146

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price - 1/6
picture SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price - 2/6
picture SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price - 3/6
picture SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price - 4/6
picture SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price - 5/6
picture SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price - 6/6
View 6 photos
5,000,000 (206,612 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 14
24.2 sq.m.

PARK ORIGIN PHAYATHAI Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SK036

A rare opportunity to own a brand new condominium in the prime Phayathai district. Ideal for both end-users and investors seeking a high-potential property at an attractive entry price. Owner selling directly with serious intent to close.

Project: Park Origin Phayathai

14th Floor

Size 24.2 sq.m.

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom

3-meter high ceiling creating a spacious and airy living atmosphere

View and Orientation

West-facing city view

Open skyline with no blocked buildings

Suitable for both living and rental investment

Unit Condition

Brand new unit from developer

Fully fitted and move-in ready

Built-in furniture and kitchen provided by the project

Location Advantage

Located on Phayathai Road

High-potential CBD fringe location with convenient city connectivity

Selling Price

Only 5,000,000 THB

A rare price point within this project

For more information or to schedule a viewing

LINE: @phenomenal.estate

Tel: 064-262-8787

Our professional team is ready to assist you

Listing Information

  • PARK ORIGIN PHAYATHAI
  • 5,000,000 (206,612 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 14
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24.2

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project THE LINE Ratchathewi
THE LINE Ratchathewi

1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Rhythm Rangnam
Rhythm Rangnam

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Sri Ayudhya School

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Phaya Thai School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Amnuay Silpa School

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Phyathai Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Phramongkutklao Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Decha General Hospital

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Rama Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Siam Center

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

King Power Complex

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Victory Monument

0.8 km.