Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5064204

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 1/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 2/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 3/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 4/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 5/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 6/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 7/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 8/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 9/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 10/11
picture Selling Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha (Pets friendly) Fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Ratchadaphisek - 11/11
View 11 photos
3,100,000(with tenant, 16,000/month until 01/06/2026) (104,518 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
29.66 sq.m.

Maestro 19 Ratchada 19 - Vipha Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SW002363

Location: MRT Ratchadaphisek

Size: 29.66 sq.m.

Building: C, garden view, Pet Zone

Floor: 4

Room type: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

Pets allowed with garden area for pets

Selling price: 3,100,000 baht (transfer half each)

========================

Interested, contact Line: @Livinghomecondo (with @)

or https://lin.ee/mTCBzgy

.

K.Da 0647874793

K.M 0869103639

*There are many Maestro 19 Ratchada19-Vipha condos. You can contact us.

Listing Information

  • Maestro 19 Ratchada 19 - Vipha
  • 3,100,000(with tenant, 16,000/month until 01/06/2026) (104,518 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building C
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.66

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Maestro 19 Ratchada 19 - Vipha

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (37)
Haven’t found the right listing inMaestro 19 Ratchada 19 - Viphafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    371 listings

  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000