#SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6052170

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 9/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 10/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 11/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 12/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 13/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 14/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 15/16
picture #SC13743​​​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 16/16
View 16 photos
13,890,000 (248,036 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
56 sq.m.

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ   ริทึ่ม สุขุมวิท 36 - 38( Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38)

#SC13743

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ -

🌟2 ห้อง 2 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 56 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , ทีวี , ตู้เย็น , เตาไฟฟ้า , ไมโครเวฟ , เครื่องซักผ้า , เครื่องดูดควัน , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , Digital Door Lock

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 13.89 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor -

🌟2 bedroom(s)  2 bathroom(s)

🌟56 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 13.89 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.721875,100.574329

Listing Information

  • Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
  • 13,890,000 (248,036 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • -
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 56

Can raise animals
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

2.4 km.

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok University

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

The Emquartier

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Benjasiri Park

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Sukumvit 36

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

BTS Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.9 km.