#SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5967147

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 9/10
picture #SC13019  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Eastwood Park​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 10/10
View 10 photos
3,690,000 (36,900 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
100 sq.m.

Eastwood Park Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  อีสท์ วูด พาร์ค(Eastwood Park)

#SC13019

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 7

🌟2 ห้อง 2 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 100 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , ทีวี 

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 3.69 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 7

🌟2 bedroom(s)  2 bathroom(s)

🌟100 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 3.69 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

Listing Information

  • Eastwood Park
  • 3,690,000 (36,900 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 100

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (30)
Haven’t found the right listing inEastwood Parkfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 75 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 62
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 75 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 62
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿10,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    75.2 sqm
    Floor 19
  • Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218
    SaleCondo
    Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    95.12 sqm
    Floor 3
  • Soothing 2BR Condo w/ Relaxed Charm, Bang Chak, Bangkok 1393098
    SaleCondo
    Soothing 2BR Condo w/ Relaxed Charm, Bang Chak, Bangkok 1393098