Project A Space Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 1/16
Project A Space Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 2/16
Project A Space Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 3/16
Project A Space Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 4/16
Project A Space Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 5/16
Condominium

A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok4.1/5
54Units for Sale
31Units for Rent

a space Sukhumvit 77 & nbsp; > & nbsp; /span> & nbsp; Located on Sukhumvit 77, Suan Luang Subdistrict Bangkok, near the On Nut BTS BTS, Chalong Rush Expressway, Picca Daily Bank, Tesco Lotus Onnut, Big C Extra Onnut, Onnut Market, & Nbsp; Seacon Square, Paradise Park and Kluay Nam Thai Hospital.

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 54 listings

Project Details

A Space Sukhumvit 77

Other Names

  • A Space สุขุมวิท 77
  • a space Sukhumvit 77
  • เอสเปซ สุขุมวิท 77
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
1,600
2007
35 THB/sqm
8
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

Areeya  logo

Areeya

85Projects
1265Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville On Nut 46

540 m. away

A Space Me Sukhumvit 77

less than 100 m.

Prima Srinakarin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Baan Suan Sukhumvit

720 m. away

Eastwood Park

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Sawasdee Bangkok

2.1 km. away

Onnuch Place

170 m. away

Chalakorn Condominium 2

less than 100 m.

Modern Home Place

430 m. away

Srinankarin Place Condominium

620 m. away

BTS On Nut

4.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,920 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

6.4 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

5.7 km. away

Mattayom Suwit Seree Anusorn School

less than 100 m.

Big C Bang Na

6.2 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Pattanakarn

3.9 km. away

Seacon Square Department Store

3.2 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,342 properties for rent

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

4.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.1/5(7 project reviews)
imkate28 (Line)

imkate28 (Line)

29/04/2564

คอนโดใกล้ BTS อ่อนนุชประมาณ 4 กิโลเมตรสามารถเดินทางไป BTS โดยมีรถรับส่งหรือวินมอเตอร์ไซค์เดินทางสะดวกสระว่ายน้ำขนาดใหญ่มาก ห้องใหญ่แล้วราคาก็ไม่แพงค่ะ

(5)
Teena 🟢

Teena 🟢

13/02/2564

เดินทางสะดวก มีรถบริการรับส่งปากซอย 24 ชม. สถานที่จอดรถกว้างขวาง

(5)
Sariyathon

Sariyathon

13/02/2564

ทำเลที่ตั้งถือว่าดีอยู่ติดถนน​ แต่ตัวโครงการค่อนข้างเก่า​ สระว่ายน้ำและฟิตเนสเก่าไม่น่าใช้​

(2)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช และยังใกล้ แอร์พอร์ตลิงค์ หัวหมาก ส่วนกลางสไตล์รีสอร์ท บนทำเลอ่อนนุชติดถนนสุขุมวิท 77 เดินทางไปสนามบินสุวรรณภูมิสะดวกมากๆ

(5)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่ ไปสนามบินสุวรรณภูมิสะดวกมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (26)

See All Listings (26)
รูปภาพ A Space Sukhumvit                   77

A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ A Space Sukhumvit 77 (Soi Onnut 37/1) | 45 Sq.m. 1st FL., Building F | **Rent 10,000 THB** Contact Line ID: @property.ma

A Space Sukhumvit 77 (Soi Onnut 37/1) | 45 Sq.m. 1st FL., Building F | **Rent 10,000 THB** Contact Line ID: @property.ma

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:55
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: A Space Sukhumvit 77, corner unit, 6th floor, pool view, fully furnished and ready to move in. Near BTS On Nut station

Condo for rent: A Space Sukhumvit 77, corner unit, 6th floor, pool view, fully furnished and ready to move in. Near BTS On Nut station

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:36
รูปภาพ For Rent A Space Sukhumvit 77 **ready to move in JUNE 6**

For Rent A Space Sukhumvit 77 **ready to move in JUNE 6**

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ DL26040306 Condo for rent, A Space Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26040306 Condo for rent, A Space Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #Z4441💥 020269 🔥 Condo for Rent: A Space Sukhumvit 77

#Z4441💥 020269 🔥 Condo for Rent: A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3181 For rent  A Space Sukhumvit 77

#R3181 For rent A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z980 Condo for rent A Space Sukhumvit 77

#Z980 Condo for rent A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3266💥 201168 🔥Condo for rent: A Space Sukhumvit 77

#Z3266💥 201168 🔥Condo for rent: A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ [Hot Deal Alert! Rent it Now P-136696 A Space Sukhumvit 77 (45 sq.m.) Special Price & Fully Furnished] | 10K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

[Hot Deal Alert! Rent it Now P-136696 A Space Sukhumvit 77 (45 sq.m.) Special Price & Fully Furnished] | 10K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:40
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ A Space Sukhumvit 77A Space Sukhumvit 77

A Space Sukhumvit 77A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:29
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : A Space Sukhumvit 77  beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95531

📌 Urgently for rent : A Space Sukhumvit 77 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95531

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For rent A Space Sukhumvit 77 (BTS Onnut) Ready to move in

For rent A Space Sukhumvit 77 (BTS Onnut) Ready to move in

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35.75 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2019)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent A Space Sukhumvit 77  Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H31740

For Rent A Space Sukhumvit 77 Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H31740

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:43

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
🎉 For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
NEW !
(฿41,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
🚩 For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
NEW !
(฿41,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
🔺 For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
NEW !
(฿41,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
📌 For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
NEW !
(฿41,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
NEW !
(฿41,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:37

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
NEW !
(฿41,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:36
A Space Sukhumvit               77

A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
A Space Sukhumvit                77

A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
A Space Sukhumvit                    77

A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45.68 sq.m.
฿1,830,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
KiiKii140626 Sale : Condo for Sale: A Space Sukhumvit 77

KiiKii140626 Sale : Condo for Sale: A Space Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.47 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
NEW !
(฿47,646 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:15
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 34 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3.0
34 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿1,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,686 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿1,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building F, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
CONDO 35.47 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 1.4M

CONDO 35.47 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 1.4M

Suan Luang Bangkok
35.47 sq.m.
฿1,419,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,006 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿1,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:00
Urgent sale! 📍 A Space Sukhumvit 77 📍 Beautifully decorated, fully furnished with appliances.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
NEW !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:33

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects A Space Sukhumvit 77

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by