SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5832760

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 1/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 2/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 3/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 4/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 5/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 6/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 7/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 8/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 9/10
picture SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 10/10
View 10 photos
2,190,000 (65,904 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
33.23 sq.m.

S1 Rama 9 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SC0480💛ขายโครงการ เอส วัน พระราม 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

SC0480💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 S1 Rama 9 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

ข้อมูลห้อง

1 ห้องนอน (Bedroom)

1 ห้องน้ำ (Bathroom)

33.23 ตารางเมตร (Sq.m.)

5 ชั้น (High Floor)  

A ตึก (Buiding) 

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

ราคาขาย 2,190,000 บาท

ค่าโอนคนละครึ่ง

Sale price 2,190,000 baht

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

สนใจเช่าห้องติดต่อ:

บริการรับฝากขาย ให้เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ ทุกประเภท

💳Credit Card accepted ยินดีรับบัตรเครดิต 💳

Line ID :: @condopremium ( มี @)

📳Tel :: 063 328 2456 

🌐FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/condopremium

🌐Line My Shop : https://shop.line.me/@condopremium

🌐Website : http://www.condopremium.com/

รบกวนแจ้งรหัส SC0480 💛เพื่อการตรวจสอบที่เร็วขึ้นครับ

🇨🇳Chinese interpreter (Lisa) 🇨🇳

房地产

买、卖、租

欢迎联络我们,最佳的品质最佳的服

📳中文翻译员拨打: 089 693 6415

🟢Wechat id : Lisasuuu 🟢

您好,麻烦告诉我前面的代号:SC0480💛 这样我帮你调查会比较快,谢谢你。

📳Contact me : 089 693 6415 (Code SC0480💛)

Listing Information

  • S1 Rama 9
  • 2,190,000 (65,904 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.23

Can raise animals
S1 Rama 9

Suan Luang Bangkok

Listings for rent S1 Rama 9

36 listings for rent

Listings for sale S1 Rama 9

22 listings for sale

View project details

Remaining units in S1 Rama 9

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inS1 Rama 9 for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,661,000
    UPDATE !
    34.78 sqm
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo NICHE MONO RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo NICHE MONO RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿2,950,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 12
  • CS524  FOR SALE  Fak Khao Pode ( ARL Hua Mak ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    CS524 FOR SALE Fak Khao Pode ( ARL Hua Mak ) 064 665 4666
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,480,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 4
    Fak Khao Pode

    29 listings

  • FOR SALE The Tree Hua Mak 2635000 BAHT.
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE The Tree Hua Mak 2635000 BAHT.
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿2,635,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 24
  • FOR SALE Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng 1439000 BAHT.
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng 1439000 BAHT.
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,439,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 8
  • ALK1_125_1 FOR SALE  IDEO New Rama 9 ( MRT Rama 9 ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    ALK1_125_1 FOR SALE IDEO New Rama 9 ( MRT Rama 9 ) 064 665 4666
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿3,470,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    IDEO New Rama 9

    526 listings

  • ALK1_134_1 FOR SALE  The Wellington ( MRT Sri Kreetha ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    ALK1_134_1 FOR SALE The Wellington ( MRT Sri Kreetha ) 064 665 4666
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿3,940,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    72 sqm
    Floor 6
    The Wellington

    17 listings

  • FOR SALE Inspire Place ABAC - Rama 9 928000 BAHT.
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE Inspire Place ABAC - Rama 9 928000 BAHT.
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿928,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 320514)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 320514)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    69 sqm
    Floor 8
  • For sell condo ASAKAN PLACE SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For sell condo ASAKAN PLACE SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 25
  • For Sell Condo THAIRONG TOWER Building b, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 90 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THAIRONG TOWER Building b, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 90 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    90 sqm
    Floor 14
    Thairong Tower

    10 listings

  • For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • For rent 📌 Niche Mono Ramkhamhaeng 📌 Complete furniture and electrical appliances. Ready to move in
    RentCondo
    For rent 📌 Niche Mono Ramkhamhaeng 📌 Complete furniture and electrical appliances. Ready to move in
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿12,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28.6 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamheng 🍁 new room
    RentCondo
    Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamheng 🍁 new room
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿11,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22 sqm
    Floor 16
  • Airport Link Huamark condominium rental is convenient for travelling in a new room at first hand.
    RentCondo
    Airport Link Huamark condominium rental is convenient for travelling in a new room at first hand.
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿14,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 16
  • 🔔New🔔 For rent, newly renovated room on 27th floor, balcony facing south at The Base Garden Rama 9
    RentCondo
    🔔New🔔 For rent, newly renovated room on 27th floor, balcony facing south at The Base Garden Rama 9
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿13,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.67 sqm
    Floor 27
  • Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark Station
    RentCondo
    Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark Station
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿10,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 🟢For Rent🟢 Rye Condo, beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) AV304 🎉
    RentCondo
    🟢For Rent🟢 Rye Condo, beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) AV304 🎉
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿11,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 7
    RYE Huamak

    40 listings

  • 🟢For Rent🟢 Rich Park @ Triple Station 📱Add Line @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 hours) VK32
    RentCondo
    🟢For Rent🟢 Rich Park @ Triple Station 📱Add Line @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 hours) VK32
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿16,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    301 sqm
    Floor 35
  • 1-BR Condo at Metris Phatthanakan-Ekkamai near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1918618)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at Metris Phatthanakan-Ekkamai near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1918618)
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 2746149)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 2746149)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    71 sqm
    Floor 19
  • Rent Supalai veranda ramkhamhaeng beautiful and cozy
    RentCondo
    Rent Supalai veranda ramkhamhaeng beautiful and cozy
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿11,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 9
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by