SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5056503

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 1/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 2/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 3/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 4/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 5/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 6/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 7/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 8/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 9/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 10/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 11/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 12/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 13/14
picture SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 14/14
View 14 photos
1,790,000 (63,498 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 21
28.19 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

SC0415💛ขายโครงการ ลุมพินี วิลล์ พิบูลสงคราม - ริเวอร์วิว  🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

SC0415💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

ข้อมูลห้อง

1 ห้องนอน (Bedroom)

1 ห้องน้ำ (Bathroom)

28.19 ตารางเมตร (Sq.m.)

21 ชั้น (High Floor)  

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า + เฟอร์นิเจอร์ตามรูป

ราคาขาย 1,790,000 บาท

ค่าโอนคนละครึ่ง

Sale price 1,790,000 baht

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

สนใจเช่าห้องติดต่อ:

บริการรับฝากขาย ให้เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ ทุกประเภท

💳Credit Card accepted ยินดีรับบัตรเครดิต 💳

Line ID :: @condopremium ( มี @)

📳Tel :: 063 328 2456 

🌐FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/condopremium

🌐Line My Shop : https://shop.line.me/@condopremium

🌐Website : http://www.condopremium.com/

รบกวนแจ้งรหัส SC0415 💛เพื่อการตรวจสอบที่เร็วขึ้นครับ

🇨🇳Chinese interpreter (Lisa) 🇨🇳

房地产

买、卖、租

欢迎联络我们,最佳的品质最佳的服

📳中文翻译员拨打: 089 693 6415

🟢Wechat id : Lisasuuu 🟢

您好,麻烦告诉我前面的代号:SC0415💛 这样我帮你调查会比较快,谢谢你。

📳Contact me : 089 693 6415 (Code SC0415💛)

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview
  • 1,790,000 (63,498 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.19

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverviewfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Pattamanan PK050226 Sale : Chauto intown charan96/2
    SaleCondo
    Pattamanan PK050226 Sale : Chauto intown charan96/2
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿1,750,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 🍃OwOa160825🍃 333 Riverside condo
    SaleCondo
    🍃OwOa160825🍃 333 Riverside condo
    Bang Sue Bangkok
    ฿14,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    333 Riverside

    217 listings

  • CONDO 26.59 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.2M