Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5608316

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 1/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 2/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 3/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 4/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 5/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 6/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 7/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 8/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 9/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 10/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 11/12
picture Sathorn House Condominium – BTS Surasak 5896639 - 12/12
View 12 photos
9,500,000 (125,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 15
76 sq.m.

Sathorn House Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sathorn House Condominium – BTS SurasakExceptional location with direct access to BTS Surasak 
Unit Details• Spacious 76 sq.m.• Floor R15, equivalent to floor 25 (10 floors of parking below), offering superior views• 1 fixed private parking space on the 6th floor
New Layout (Converted from 2 Bedrooms into a Large Studio)• 1 expansive studio-style living space• 1 bathroom• 1 dedicated walk-in closet / dressing room• Kitchen zone as shown in photosPerfect for own living or high-demand rental in the Sathorn business district.
Selling Price: 9.5 MBTransfer fee split 50/50 | Tax split 50/50
คอนโด Sathorn House – BTS สุรศักดิ์ทำเลหายาก ติดรถไฟฟ้า เดินขึ้น BTS สุรศักดิ์ได้
รายละเอียดห้อง• พื้นที่ขนาดใหญ่ 76 ตร.ม.• ชั้น R15 ระดับความสูงเทียบเท่าชั้น 25 (เหนือกว่าวิวคอนโดทั่วไปในโซนนี้)• ที่จอดรถแบบ Fix ส่วนตัว 1 คัน (อยู่ชั้น 6)
ผังห้องใหม่ (ปรับดีไซน์จาก 2 ห้องนอนเป็นห้องสตูดิโอขนาดใหญ่)• 1 ห้องสตูดิโอโปร่งกว้าง• 1 ห้องน้ำ• 1 ห้องแต่งตัวแยกเป็นสัดส่วน• โซนครัวตามแบบในภาพเหมาะทั้งอยู่อาศัยเองหรือปล่อยเช่าชาวต่างชาติในย่านสาทร
 
ราคาเพียง 9.5 ล้านบาทโอนคนละครึ่ง | ภาษีคนละครึ่ง

Listing Information

  • Sathorn House
  • 9,500,000 (125,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 76

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Rhythm Sathorn
Rhythm Sathorn

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Bangkok Christian College

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Silom Commercial College

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

St. Theresa School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Bang Rak

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Central Silom

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Sathon

0 km.

Lhong 1919

3.2 km.

iconsiam

2.2 km.

BNH Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

The British Embassy

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

BTS Surasak

0 km.

walk 0 min

BNH Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min