✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4873644

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/8
picture ✅ S-TLP133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/8
View 8 photos
8,000,000 (210,526 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
38 sq.m.

The Lumpini 24 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-TLP133 Condo for sale, The Lumpini Sukhumvit 24,

12th floor, city view, 38 sq.m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 8 million baht.

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • The Lumpini 24
  • 8,000,000 (210,526 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 38

Verified
The Lumpini 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Condo for rent at Park 24

629 condo for rent

Condo for sale at Park 24

Found 266 listings

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Vtara Sukhumvit 36
Vtara Sukhumvit 36

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project The Emporio Place
The Emporio Place

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Khlong Toei Market

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Sai Namphueng School

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

BTS Asok

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

BTS Phrom Phong

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

The Emquartier

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Benjasiri Park

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Sukumvit 24

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Remaining units in The Lumpini 24