✅ S-SMSV108 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
Last Update :
-
Number :
5939423
View :
Siamese Sukhumvit 48 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
S-SMSV108 Condo for Sale: Siamese Sukhumvit 48 (Ramada Plaza Residence), 18th floor, city view, 29.33 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom. 5.0 million baht.
- Washing machine
Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty
or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV
Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)
Admin 094-549-4104
* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.
https://www.p2nproperty.com
** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.ง
Listing Information
- Siamese Sukhumvit 48
- 5,000,000 (170,474 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 18
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29.33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
107 listings for rent
24 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Siamese Sukhumvit 48
2-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2799577)2 bed79m211 fl.฿9,300,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2051912)2 bed76.24m28 fl.฿9,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2000713)1 bed35.47m228 fl.฿7,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2075331)1 bed44.39m210 fl.฿4,990,000UPDATE !
2-BR Duplex at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1846762)2 bed67m2- fl.฿8,710,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Ramada Plaza Residence Sukhumvit 48 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1448839)1 bed39.65m212A fl.฿4,940,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm2 bed79m226 fl.฿8,900,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm2 bed79m226 fl.฿8,900,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm2 bed79m226 fl.฿8,900,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm2 bed79m226 fl.฿8,900,000NEW !
LTH9999 – Siamese Sukhumvit 48 FOR SALE size 198 Sq. m. 3 beds 4 baths Near BTS Onnut Station ONLY 55 MB3 bed198m235+ fl.฿55,000,000UPDATE !