✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4977125

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/9
picture ✅ S-LP772133 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/9
View 9 photos
1,580,000 (68,696 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 17
23 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-LP772133 Condo for sale, Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2, 17th floor, Building B1, city view, 23 sq m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1.58 million, 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2
  • 1,580,000 (68,696 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 17
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Verified

Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿1,487,000
    31.45 sqm
  • High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394
    SaleCondo
    High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath