✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5787373

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/13
picture ✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 13/13
View 13 photos
1,800,000 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 22
30 sq.m.

Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-FMR152 For Sale, Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station Condo,

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 30 sq.m., 22nd floor, Fully Furnished, 1.8 Million Baht.

Amenities:

- Free Wi-Fi

- TV

- Refrigerator

- Washing Machine

- Water Heater

- Microwave

- 18,000 BTU Air Conditioner

- Electric Kettle

- Air Purifier

- Fan

* Free common area fees, 1 parking space included.

Please contact Line ID: @p2nproperty (include the @ symbol)

Or click this link to add Line: https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

Admin 064-959-8900

Admin 094-549-4104

* Many units available from various projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** We offer services for buying, selling, and renting condos, houses, land, and all types of real estate in Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton
  • 1,800,000 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 22
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Verified

Listings for sale in Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Base Garden Rama 9
The Base Garden Rama 9

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project IDEO New Rama 9
IDEO New Rama 9

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Thai Christian School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

HomePro Rama 9

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Hua Mark

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton