✅ S-CON121 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5794156

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-CON121 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/5
picture ✅ S-CON121 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/5
picture ✅ S-CON121 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/5
picture ✅ S-CON121 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/5
picture ✅ S-CON121 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/5
View 5 photos
1,900,000 (69,091 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
27.5 sq.m.

COCOON RAMA 9 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-CON121 For Sale: Cocoon Rama 9 Condo, 5th floor, city view, 27.5 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1.9 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • COCOON RAMA 9
  • 1,900,000 (69,091 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27.5

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in COCOON RAMA 9

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (13)
Haven’t found the right listing inCOCOON RAMA 9for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,661,000
    UPDATE !
    34.78 sqm
  • 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Origin Ladprao Bangkapi  1715196
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Origin Ladprao Bangkapi 1715196