✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5823589

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/6
picture ✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/6
picture ✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/6
picture ✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/6
picture ✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/6
picture ✅ S-CASA97103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,650,000 (63,707 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
25.9 sq.m.

Casa Condo Sukhumvit 97 Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-CASA97103 For Sale, Casa Sukhumvit 97 Condo,

2nd floor, 25.90 sq.m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1.65 million baht.

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

  

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)  

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Casa Condo Sukhumvit 97
  • 1,650,000 (63,707 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25.9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81
Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1
Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit
IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project THE LINE Sukhumvit 101
THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Sukhumvit 95

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Sukhumvit 97

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Sukhumvit 95/1

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

Sukhumvit 97/1

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Soi Sukhumvit 101

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Big C Extra On Nut

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

True Digital Park

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

BTS On Nut

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

BTS Bang Chak

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Remaining units in Casa Condo Sukhumvit 97

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inCasa Condo Sukhumvit 97for you?