Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6080135

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 1/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 2/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 3/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 4/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 5/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 6/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 7/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 8/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 9/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 10/11
picture Panaromic City View at The Tree Interchange 6381395 - 11/11
View 11 photos
5,800,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 21
58 sq.m.

The Tree Interchange Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Tree Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿99,900/SqM).

Listing Information

  • The Tree Interchange
  • 5,800,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 58

View project details

Listings for sale in The Tree Interchange

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Tree Interchange

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (98)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Tree Interchangefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • P-140750 Condo for for sell Chewathai Interchange fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-140750 Condo for for sell Chewathai Interchange fully furnished.
    Bang Sue Bangkok
    ฿7,890,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 17
  • 2-BR Condo at The Tree RIO Bang-Aor near MRT Bang O (ID 894212)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Tree RIO Bang-Aor near MRT Bang O (ID 894212)