P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4726560

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 1/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 2/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 3/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 4/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 5/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 6/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 7/8
picture P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished. - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,230,000 (146,818 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 32
22 sq.m.

Rhythm Asoke Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔖Asset Code: P-90600

P-90600 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Rhythm Asoke fully furnished.

Size: 22 SQM. 

Studio Room 1bath.

Floor: 32

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

💰āļŋSALE PRICE: 3,230,000 THB

ðŸ‘Ļ‍ðŸ‘Đ‍👧‍👧✍ïļSale with tenant:  [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

👉👉👉TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

➡ïļâžĄïļâžĄïļFOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT⮅ïļâŽ…ïļâŽ…ïļ

 ☎ïļ MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

📟Line ID: @easythaihome, click👉 http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

📧Email: easythaihome@gmail.com

🌐website: easythaihome.com

👍Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).🙏🙏🙏

🏷ïļ#āļāļēāļāļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āđ€āļŠāđˆāļē #āļāļēāļāļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āļ‚āļēāļĒ #āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ”āđ€āļŠāđˆāđˆāļē #āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ”āļ‚āļēāļĒ #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent🏷ïļ

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • Rhythm Asoke
  • 3,230,000 (146,818 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 32
  • Not Specified
  • 22

Listings for rent Rhythm Asoke

297 listings for rent

Listings for sale Rhythm Asoke

95 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Rhythm Asoke

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada
Noble Revolve Ratchada

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Piyawet Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

RCA

0 km.

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Fortune Town

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

MRT Phetchaburi

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Airport Link Makkasan

0.5 km.