P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5410431

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 1/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 2/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 3/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 4/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 5/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 6/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 7/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 8/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 9/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 10/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 11/12
picture P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished. - 12/12
View 12 photos
5,600,000 (124,444 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 22
45 sq.m.

The Coast Condominium Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code: P-41123

P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished.

Size: 45 SQM. 

One Bed 1 bath.

Floor: 22

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

SALE PRICE: 5,600,000 THB

TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT

MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

Line ID: @easythaihome, click: http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

Email: easythaihome@gmail.com

website: easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

##Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • The Coast Condominium
  • 5,600,000 (124,444 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 22
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Coast Condominium

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (41)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Coast Condominiumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,312,000
    UPDATE !
    26.23 sqm
  • Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]