One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH

Rent (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

4980749

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 1/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 2/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 3/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 4/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 5/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 6/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 7/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 8/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 9/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 10/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 11/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 12/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 13/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 14/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 15/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 16/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 17/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 18/19
picture One of a Kind 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor Area - BR8767TH - 19/19
View 19 photos
100,000/ month
3 Bed
3 Bath
4 fl.
24 sq.wa.
240 sq.m.

Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

** Sorry No Agents Please

**Minimum Rental 12 Months

**For More Properties Visit Our Website

Please Note: Availability is subject to change

‘Contact us for more information or to request a viewing’

Bangkok Residential Property Group Co.,Ltd

 

 Looking for a spacious, stylish home in the heart of Thonglor? This fully renovated 3-bedroom townhouse is perfect for you! Available for rent at 100,000 Baht per month or for sale at 29,500,000 Baht, this stunning property offers a generous 240 sqm of usable space spread across 4 floors.


Step inside to find an impressive renovation that combines modern elegance with comfort. The open-plan living area is perfect for entertaining, and the fully furnished interiors make moving in a breeze. Each bedroom is thoughtfully designed to provide a cozy retreat, and the entire home is filled with natural light.


Located in the vibrant area of Sukhumvit 49, Watthana, this townhouse puts you right in the middle of all the action. Thonglor BTS station is just 2.1km away, about a 27-minute walk, giving you easy access to the best shopping, dining, and entertainment options Bangkok has to offer.


Please note, the minimum rental period is 12 months, and the property is for residential use only with a strict no pets allowed policy.


For more information or to request a viewing of this fantastic property, contact us today. We're here to help you find your dream home in Thonglor!


Listing Information

  • 100,000/ month
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 4 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 24 sq.wa.
  • 240
  • Fully

Amenities in the house

Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave

Listings for rent nearby

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    170 sqm
    Khlongtan Nivet

    18 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house REGENT 71 PLACE 3-story 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house REGENT 71 PLACE 3-story 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿26,500,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    6 Bath
    350 sqm
    Regent 71 Place

    17 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house QUARTER 31 3-story 4 bedroom 5 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house QUARTER 31 3-story 4 bedroom 5 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿69,000,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    425 sqm
    Quarter 31

    44 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house PROMPAK PLACE 4-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PROMPAK PLACE 4-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿22,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    320 sqm
    Prompak Place

    3 listings

  • Townhome for sale Residence Sukhumvit 65 with furniture and built-in kitchen - SW001627
    SaleTown house
    Townhome for sale Residence Sukhumvit 65 with furniture and built-in kitchen - SW001627
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿26,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    300 sqm
  • Baan Klang Krung | Renovated 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor - BR49007TH
    SaleTown house
    Baan Klang Krung | Renovated 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor - BR49007TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿57,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    350 sqm
  • The Boulevard Ekkamai | Super Luxury 4 Bedroom Townhouse - BR8667TH
    SaleTown house
    The Boulevard Ekkamai | Super Luxury 4 Bedroom Townhouse - BR8667TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿85,500,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    500 sqm
  • LTHC10737– Townhome for sale 749 Residence 3 beds size 680 Sq.m. Near BTS Thong Lor Station ONLY 70MB
    SaleTwin house
    LTHC10737– Townhome for sale 749 Residence 3 beds size 680 Sq.m. Near BTS Thong Lor Station ONLY 70MB
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿85,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    1 Bath
    680 sqm
    749 Residence

    5 listings

  • HR2162 Townhouse For Sale In Thonglor
    SaleTown house
    HR2162 Townhouse For Sale In Thonglor
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿22,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    400 sqm
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Chewa Heart Sukhumvit 36  1065324
    SaleTown house
    3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Chewa Heart Sukhumvit 36 1065324
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿36,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    301 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 3-story 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 3-story 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,900,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    240 sqm
    Khlongtan Nivet

    18 listings

  • 🩵 Townhouse Sukhumvit 15 🩵 near BTS asoke
    SaleTown house
    🩵 Townhouse Sukhumvit 15 🩵 near BTS asoke
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿29,900,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    250 sqm

    No project

  • 📌 For Sell Town house REGENT 71 PLACE 3-story 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house REGENT 71 PLACE 3-story 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿28,000,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    6 Bath
    350 sqm
    Regent 71 Place

    17 listings

  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  •  Townhome On-Nut 🌟 Ideal for Office & Residence 🏢 Near BTS On Nut
    RentTown house
    Townhome On-Nut 🌟 Ideal for Office & Residence 🏢 Near BTS On Nut
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿48,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    270 sqm

    No project

  •   Lotus Point Elegant 💎 Luxury 5-Storey Townhome, Ekkamai – Thonglor Area ✨
    RentTown house
    Lotus Point Elegant 💎 Luxury 5-Storey Townhome, Ekkamai – Thonglor Area ✨
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿120,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    450 sqm
  •  Baan Klang Krung Thonglor 🏡 Exclusive Residence in the Heart of Sukhumvit with High Privacy 🌳
    RentTown house
    Baan Klang Krung Thonglor 🏡 Exclusive Residence in the Heart of Sukhumvit with High Privacy 🌳
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿120,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    6 Bath
    456 sqm
  • For rent Townhouse at Moo Bann Chicha Castle on Sukhumvit soi 31 near Srinakarintharaviroj  University (S02-0306)
    Chicha Castle

    19 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse KHLONGTAN NIVET 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse KHLONGTAN NIVET 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    170 sqm
    Khlongtan Nivet

    18 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse SAGE THONGLOR 3 bedroom 5 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse SAGE THONGLOR 3 bedroom 5 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿250,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
    362 sqm
    Sage Thonglor

    6 listings

  • Newly renovated! 5bed 4bath 260sqm. 2parking. Line id: @pfagent
    RentTown house
    Newly renovated! 5bed 4bath 260sqm. 2parking. Line id: @pfagent
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿120,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    4 Bath
    260 sqm
  • ✨ ✨ For Rent |  Luxury 5-Storey Townhome with Private Pool & Private Elevator at Sukhumvit 49
    RentTown house
    ✨ ✨ For Rent | Luxury 5-Storey Townhome with Private Pool & Private Elevator at Sukhumvit 49
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿350,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
    450 sqm
  •  Park Lane - Beautiful 3 Bed Townhouse in Luxury Ekkamai Compound - BR8685TH
    RentTown house
    Park Lane - Beautiful 3 Bed Townhouse in Luxury Ekkamai Compound - BR8685TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿140,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
    450 sqm
  • Quarter 39 | Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Luxury Townhouse For Rent - BR27683TH
    RentTown house
    Quarter 39 | Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Luxury Townhouse For Rent - BR27683TH
    ฿180,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    380 sqm
    Quarter 39

    4 listings

  • Lotus Point | Charming 4 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Ekkamai - BR49074TH
    RentTown house
    Lotus Point | Charming 4 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Ekkamai - BR49074TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿125,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    380 sqm
  • Villa 49 | Expansive 3 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Thonglor - BR8616TH
    RentTown house
    Villa 49 | Expansive 3 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Thonglor - BR8616TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿80,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    400 sqm
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.