New Nordic Trend 6 Condominium

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5361778

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 1/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 2/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 3/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 4/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 5/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 6/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 7/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 8/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 9/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 10/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 11/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 12/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 13/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 14/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 15/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 16/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 17/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 18/19
picture New Nordic Trend 6  Condominium  - 19/19
View 19 photos
1,260,000 (48,462 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 3
26 sq.m.

New Nordic Suites 6 Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

New Nordic Trend 6 Condominium 

Location: Pratumnak so i5

Price: 1,260,000 THB

Transfer: 50/50

Size 29.00 sq m

Studio 

1 Bathroom

3th Floor

City view 

Company name

รหัสทรัพย์: M506055T

Swimming Pool สระว่ายน้ำ

Fitness ฟิตเนส

Garden Area พื้นที่สวน 

Sauna rooms ห้องซาวน่า

Lobby area พื้นที่ล็อบบี้

Parking area พื้นที่จอดรถ

CCTV Surveillance กล้องวงจรปิด

24-Hour Security รปภ. 24 ชม.

_________________________________

Khun Geena (คุณจีน่า) 🇹🇭🇺🇸 

☎️ Call: 089 462 6959

🌐 www.volume-property.com

 🆔Line : rihannaproperty

📱 WhatsApp: +66894626959

 💬 WeChat ID: Volumeproperty

(Line) : https://line.me/ti/p/wVJD4YweeY

(email):

infovolumeproperty@gmail.com

_________________________________

📘 Facebook Page: • infovolume Property

https://www.facebook.com/share/1B8mVut78c/?mibextid=wwXIfr

📘 Facebook Page: • Volume Property

https://www.facebook.com/share/HPEYbfrHzEbAccqM/?mibextid=LQQJ4d

📘 Page: • Volume Property Co.,Ltd

https://www.facebook.com/share/wpvdC2UypfGtiFeX/?mibextid=LQQJ4d

#lagunabeachresort3 #ลากูน่าบีชรีสอร์ท3 #Condominium #newproduct #NewCondo #CondoForSale #SeaViewCondo #PattayaProperty #volumeproperty #BeachfrontProperty #ForeignQuota #VolumeProperty #ริเวียว่าจอมเทียน #คอนโดจอมเทียน #เวอลุ่มพร็อพเพอตี้ #คอนโดพัทยา #คอนโดวิวทะเล #ขายคอนโดพัทยา #อสังหาริมทรัพย์พัทยา #โครงการใหม่

Listing Information

  • New Nordic Suites 6
  • 1,260,000 (48,462 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 3
  • Not Specified
  • 26

Can raise animals
New Nordic Suites 6

Bang Lamung Chonburi

View project details

Listings for sale in New Nordic Suites 6

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Grande Caribbean Pattaya
Grande Caribbean Pattaya

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Arcadia Beach Resort
Arcadia Beach Resort

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project The Cloud
The Cloud

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Treetops Pattaya
Treetops Pattaya

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project The Peak Towers Pattaya
The Peak Towers Pattaya

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Pattaya

0 km.

walk 0 min

Pratumnak Hill

1 km.

walk 12 min

Wat Phra Yai

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Haven’t found the right listing inNew Nordic Suites 6for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Studio Condo in Avenue Boutique, Pattaya - 2,308,500 Thb with Amenities Galore