Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5749407

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 1/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 2/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 3/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 4/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 5/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 6/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 7/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 8/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 9/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 10/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 11/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 12/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 13/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 14/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 15/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 16/17
picture Hot sale Siam Oriental Dream Thai name 1.699 Mb - 17/17
View 17 photos
1,699,000 (70,792 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 5
24 sq.m.

Siam Oriental Condominium Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT02280
The last studio in this complex! Cozy apartment of 24 sq.m. on the 5th floor. The complex includes a Finnish sauna, a rooftop terrace with a swimming pool, a fitness room with city views, underground parking, a huge swimming pool, 24-hour security and a playground. You still have the opportunity to become the owner of a luxury apartment in this complex!
(At the moment available two adjacent studios, with the possibility of combining)

Sale price: 1,699,000 baht
- Studio, 1 bathroom
- Size 24 sq.m.
- Floor 5
- City view
- Thai quota
- Partly furnished

Facilities:
- Fitness, Gym
- Car Parking
- Big swimming pool
- Security 24/7
- Playground
- WI-FI
- Sauna

Location: Pratumnak hill, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 96 962 2294
WhatsApp: +66969622294
Line ID: sergey.renthai
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Siam Oriental Condominium
  • 1,699,000 (70,792 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 5
  • Not Specified
  • 24

View project details

Listings for sale in Siam Oriental Condominium

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Grande Caribbean Pattaya
Grande Caribbean Pattaya

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Arcadia Beach Resort
Arcadia Beach Resort

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The Cloud
The Cloud

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Treetops Pattaya
Treetops Pattaya

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project The Peak Towers Pattaya
The Peak Towers Pattaya

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Pattaya

0 km.

walk 0 min

Pratumnak Hill

1 km.

walk 11 min

Wat Phra Yai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Haven’t found the right listing inSiam Oriental Condominium for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Studio Condo in Avenue Boutique, Pattaya - 2,308,500 Thb with Amenities Galore