Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale !

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5749435

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 1/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 2/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 3/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 4/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 5/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 6/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 7/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 8/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 9/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 10/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 11/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 12/13
picture Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale ! - 13/13
View 13 photos
7,900,000 (56,835 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
139 sq.m.

The Sanctuary Wong Amat Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT01558
49,000 thb per month (1 Year Contract)
1 month rent in Advance
2 month rent Deposit
Move in 147,000 thb

Sale price: 7,900,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Size 139 sq.m.
- Floor 7

- Big swimming pool
- Security 24/7

Location: Na Kluea, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 92 326 5978
WhatsApp: +66923265978
Line ID: minehappiness
https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • The Sanctuary Wong Amat
  • 7,900,000 (56,835 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 139

View project details

Remaining units in The Sanctuary Wong Amat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (44)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Sanctuary Wong Amatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • The Palm Wongamat beach front condo 2 bedroom 98 sqm
    SaleCondo
    The Palm Wongamat beach front condo 2 bedroom 98 sqm
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿24,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    98 sqm
    Floor 31
  • Best price for at Once Pattaya Brand New Sea View Condo!
    SaleCondo
    Best price for at Once Pattaya Brand New Sea View Condo!
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿8,499,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 19
    ONCE PATTAYA

    110 listings

  • Luxury 2bed Condo at The Riviera Wongamat, Pattaya - 9.35 Mb  Fully Furnished