Maru Ekkamai 2 Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5968769

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 1/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 2/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 3/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 4/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 5/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 6/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 7/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 8/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 9/10
picture  Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In - 10/10
View 10 photos
6,850,000 (195,714 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
35 sq.m.

MARU EKKAMAI 2 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Owner Post: Maru Ekkamai 2  Pet Friendly For Sale with full Build In

Room Description 

1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom

Room Size :  35 Sqm

Floor : 12A corner room

Price: 6,850,000

* Teahouse Pavilion

* Bicycle Parking Rack with Tire Inflator

Location

* Park Lane : 150 ม.

* Big C เอกมัย : 290 ม.

* Major เอกมัย : 550 ม.

* Gateway เอกมัย : 650 ม.

* Donki Mall 750 ม.

* J Avenue : 1.4 กม.

* Sukhumvit Hospital : 800 ม.

* Samitivej Hospital : 2 กม

Owner Post

Call : 0900290555 Anin

Listing Information

  • MARU EKKAMAI 2
  • 6,850,000 (195,714 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 82
  • 12A
  • West
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

MARU EKKAMAI 2

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in MARU EKKAMAI 2

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rama 4
Aspire Rama 4

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Sukumvit Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Ekamai International School

1.5 km.

walk 17 min