LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB

Sale (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

5124846

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 1/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 2/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 3/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 4/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 5/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 6/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 7/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 8/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 9/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 10/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 11/12
picture LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB - 12/12
View 12 photos
18,900,000
4 Bed
3 Bath
2 fl.
50 sq.wa.
200 sq.m.

Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

LTH12458 – Townhouse For Sale at Ekkamai 22 Size 50 SQ.W 200 SQ.M 4 Beds 3 Baths Near BTS Phra Khanong Station ONLY 18.9 MB


Details:

Area 50 sq.wah Usable 200 sqm.


-4 bedrooms

-3 bathrooms


2 Storey


Location: Ekkamai 22

Near BTS Phra Khanong Station

FOR SALE 18,900,000 THB



For more information, please contact:

KC(Kung) 063-369-5994

Office:+66(0)96-945-8392

Line ID: @leth

Email: kc_let@liberalestateth.com

IG: liberal_estate_th

www.liberalestateth.com

Listing Information

  • 18,900,000
  • 2 fl.
  • 4 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 50 sq.wa.
  • 200
  • 0 slots
  • Fully

Amenities in the house

Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • For Sell Town house ARDEN PHATTHANAKAN 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house ARDEN PHATTHANAKAN 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿8,490,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    185 sqm
  • For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    170 sqm
    Khlongtan Nivet

    17 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house REGENT 71 PLACE 3-story 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house REGENT 71 PLACE 3-story 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿28,000,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    6 Bath
    350 sqm
    Regent 71 Place

    19 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house QUARTER 31 3-story 4 bedroom 5 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house QUARTER 31 3-story 4 bedroom 5 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿69,000,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    425 sqm
    Quarter 31

    56 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house PROMPAK PLACE 4-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PROMPAK PLACE 4-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿22,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    320 sqm
    Prompak Place

    3 listings

  • Baan Klang Krung | Renovated 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor - BR49007TH
    SaleTown house
    Baan Klang Krung | Renovated 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Thonglor - BR49007TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿57,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    350 sqm
  • The Boulevard Ekkamai | Super Luxury 4 Bedroom Townhouse - BR8667TH
    SaleTown house
    The Boulevard Ekkamai | Super Luxury 4 Bedroom Townhouse - BR8667TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿85,800,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    500 sqm
  • QR03891 - Residence Sukhumvit 65
    SaleTown house
    QR03891 - Residence Sukhumvit 65
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿26,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    300 sqm
  • The Pillar 2 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleTown house
    The Pillar 2 bedrooms, for sale
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿27,027,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    The Verandah

    51 listings

  • Quarter 39 4 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleTown house
    Quarter 39 4 bedrooms, for sale
    ฿53,900,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    Quarter 39

    8 listings

  • LTHC10737– Townhome for sale 749 Residence 3 beds size 680 Sq.m. Near BTS Thong Lor Station ONLY 70MB
    SaleTwin house
    LTHC10737– Townhome for sale 749 Residence 3 beds size 680 Sq.m. Near BTS Thong Lor Station ONLY 70MB
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿85,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    1 Bath
    680 sqm
    749 Residence

    4 listings

  • HR2162 Townhouse For Sale In Thonglor
    SaleTown house
    HR2162 Townhouse For Sale In Thonglor
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿22,500,000
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    400 sqm
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Chewa Heart Sukhumvit 36  1065324
    SaleTown house
    3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Chewa Heart Sukhumvit 36 1065324
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿36,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    301 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • Luxury Executive Townhouses for Rent Sukhumvit 50 – Only 1.2 km from BTS On Nut
    RentTown house
    Luxury Executive Townhouses for Rent Sukhumvit 50 – Only 1.2 km from BTS On Nut
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿90,000 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath

    No project

  • Veranda Ville 4 bedrooms, for rent
    RentTown house
    Veranda Ville 4 bedrooms, for rent
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿120,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    6 Bath
  • The Park Lane 22 Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent
    RentTown house
    The Park Lane 22 Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿140,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
  • Raintree Village 4 bedrooms, for rent
    RentTown house
    Raintree Village 4 bedrooms, for rent
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    Raintree Villa

    48 listings

  • Baan Klangkrung Thonglor 4 bedrooms, for rent
    RentTown house
    Baan Klangkrung Thonglor 4 bedrooms, for rent
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿90,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    6 Bath
  • For rent Townhouse at Moo Bann Chicha Castle on Sukhumvit soi 31 near Srinakarintharaviroj  University (S02-0306)
    Chicha Castle

    17 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse REGENT 71 PLACE 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse REGENT 71 PLACE 5 bedroom 6 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿170,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    6 Bath
    350 sqm
    Regent 71 Place

    19 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse SAGE THONGLOR 3 bedroom 5 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse SAGE THONGLOR 3 bedroom 5 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿250,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
    362 sqm
    Sage Thonglor

    7 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse ARDEN PHATTHANAKAN 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse ARDEN PHATTHANAKAN 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿80,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    185 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse KHLONGTAN NIVET 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse KHLONGTAN NIVET 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    170 sqm
    Khlongtan Nivet

    17 listings

  • Quarter 39 | Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Luxury Townhouse For Rent - BR27683TH
    RentTown house
    Quarter 39 | Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Luxury Townhouse For Rent - BR27683TH
    ฿180,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    380 sqm
    Quarter 39

    8 listings

  • Lotus Point | Charming 4 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Ekkamai - BR49074TH
    RentTown house
    Lotus Point | Charming 4 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Ekkamai - BR49074TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿125,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    380 sqm
  •  Park Lane - Beautiful 3 Bed Townhouse in Luxury Ekkamai Compound - BR8685TH
    RentTown house
    Park Lane - Beautiful 3 Bed Townhouse in Luxury Ekkamai Compound - BR8685TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿140,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
    450 sqm
  • Villa 49 | Expansive 3 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Thonglor - BR8616TH
    RentTown house
    Villa 49 | Expansive 3 Bed Townhouse For Rent in Thonglor - BR8616TH
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    400 sqm
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.