Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | ðNear BTS Chong Nonsi #2026052614689 #MKT
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
6087730
View :
Report this listing
Share
31,000/ month
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 35
38 sq.m.
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Sathon Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
31,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 35
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 38
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

ID Card Verified

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Sathon Bangkok
Listings for rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
977 listings for rent
Listings for sale Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
277 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
2-BR Condo Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn on 22nd Floor, BTS Saint Louis (ID 2812271)2 bed45m222 fl.āļŋ37,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo For Rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, BTS Saint Louis ð (ID 2781715)1 bed44m2- fl.āļŋ39,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 3023620)1 bed39m229 fl.āļŋ29,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2743586)1 bed58m228 fl.āļŋ45,000/monthUPDATE !
33rd-Floor 1-BR Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2809182)1 bed37m233 fl.āļŋ28,000/monthUPDATE !
21st-Floor 1-BR At Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2862426)1 bed33m221 fl.āļŋ24,000/monthUPDATE !
42nd-Floor 1-BR Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2596613)1 bed59.5m242 fl.āļŋ42,000/monthUPDATE !
34th-Floor 1-BR At Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1582059)1 bed37m234 fl.āļŋ26,000/monthUPDATE !
34th-Floor 1-BR Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2603207)1 bed45m234 fl.āļŋ35,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2430577)1 bed38m225 fl.āļŋ34,000/monthUPDATE !
36th-Floor 1-BR Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2108047)1 bed37m236 fl.āļŋ29,000/monthUPDATE !
38th-Floor 1-BR Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2461611)1 bed38m238 fl.āļŋ29,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at Noble Revo Silom
212 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Noble Revo SilomFound 97 listings





Nonsi Witthaya School
2.6 km.
Sarasas Pittaya School
2.9 km.
Chulalongkorn University
2.7 km.
Robinson Bang Rak
2.5 km.
Robinson Silom
2.1 km.
Central Rama 3
2.7 km.
Robinson Lat Ya
5.3 km.
One Bangkok
0 km.
Central Silom
2.1 km.
Big C Extra Rama 4
4.7 km.
HomePro Rama 3
4.6 km.
Sathon
0 km.
AIA Sathorn Tower
0 km.
Sathorn Thani Tower
0 km.
Rajanakarn Building
0 km.
Lumpini Park
2.7 km.
Lhong 1919
4.5 km.
Chan Road
0 km.
Silom Road
0 km.
Rama 4 Road
0 km.
Surawong Road
0 km.
Sathon Nuea Road
0 km.
Sathon Road
0 km.
chulalongkorn hospital
2.4 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
5 km.
The Canadian Embassy
2 km.
MRT Lumphini
2.2 km.
chulalongkorn hospital
2.4 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
5 km.
Remaining units in Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Havenât found the right listing inKnightsbridge Prime Sathornfor you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start



















































































