FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6036587

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 1/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 2/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 3/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 4/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 5/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 6/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 7/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 8/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 9/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 10/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 11/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 12/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 13/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 14/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 15/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 16/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 17/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 18/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 19/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 20/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 21/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 22/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 23/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 24/25
picture FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120 - 25/25
View 25 photos
7,800,000 (202,177 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
38.58 sq.m.

FYNN Asoke Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 38.58 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in May 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,800,000 (฿203,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • FYNN Asoke
  • 7,800,000 (202,177 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 38.58

Listings for rent FYNN Asoke

204 listings for rent

Listings for sale FYNN Asoke

69 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

2.9 km.

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Grand Park View
Grand Park View

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1 km.

walk 12 min

Central Embassy

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy