For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 39 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
6008733
View :
The Tree Onnut Station Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP34349
For sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION
Type 2 bedroom
Floor 8, Room size 39 sq. meter
2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building 1
Transfer fee is half each.
--------------------------------------------------------
- closed circuit camera
- 24 hour security system
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby landmarks
- Green Line BTS On Nut Station: 500 m.
- The Phyll: 200 m
- Lotus On Nut: 500 m
- Century The Movie Plaza: 600 m
- throughout the appointment in front of Lotus On Nut: 650 m
- Sukhumvit 50 Shopping Center: 850 m.
- On Nut Market: 1.6 km
- BigC On Nut: 1.7 km
- Phra Khanong Market: 2.6 km
Listing Information
- The Tree Onnut Station
- 5,300,000 (135,897 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 8
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 39
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
87 listings for rent
36 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Tree Onnut Station
For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !

🔥 Condo for Sale at The Tree Onnut Station (Sukhumvit 54) — Only 400m from BTS On Nut, Fully Furnished & Ready to Move In1 bed28m28 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 39 sqm2 bed39m28 fl.฿5,300,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 39 sqm2 bed39m28 fl.฿5,300,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TREE ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Tree Onnuch Station near BTS On Nut (ID 1084481)1 bed28m25-10 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

479 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 140 listings

4.8 km.
2.4 km.
3.3 km.
4.2 km.
3.3 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in The Tree Onnut Station
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby