💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5961933

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 1/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 2/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 3/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 4/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 5/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 6/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 7/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 8/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 9/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 10/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 11/12
picture 💗 For Sell Acadamia Grand Tower Classic room Fully Finished Great price DS2756 | Line @Dstay - 12/12
View 12 photos
9,500,000 (103,261 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
92 sq.m.

Acadamia Grand Tower Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Beautiful and spacious unit, fully furnished, conveniently located | Code DS2756

Project: Acadamia Grand Tower

Room Details

â€Ē 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms

â€Ē Size: 92 sq.m.

Price: 9,500,000 THB

â€Ē CCTV

â€Ē 24-hour security

Nearby Locations

â€Ē Emporium

â€Ē EmQuartier

â€Ē Terminal 21

• Acadamia Grand Tower
  • 9,500,000 (103,261 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5-10
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 92

View project details

Listings for sale in Acadamia Grand Tower

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Condo for rent at Park 24

617 condo for rent

Condo for sale at Park 24

Found 266 listings

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

The Emquartier

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Benjasiri Park