for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3753131

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 1/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 2/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 3/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 4/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 5/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 6/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 7/8
picture for sell 28Chidlom. 2bed 79sqm. Line id: @pfagent - 8/8
View 8 photos
25,500,000 (322,785 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
79 sq.m.

28 Chidlom Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

for sell28 Chidlom

Unit:

2 bed 2 bath

79 sq.m.

Fully furnished. Ready to move in

Price: 25,500,000 baht (all fees included)

-------------------------------------------------

Contact us:) 

K.Patcha 096-2453665

Line id: @pfagent 

*please add "@"

Listing Information

  • 28 Chidlom
  • 25,500,000 (322,785 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • -
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 79

Verified
28 Chidlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok

Listings for rent 28 Chidlom

478 listings for rent

Listings for sale 28 Chidlom

78 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in 28 Chidlom

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Wish Signature  Midtown Siam
Wish Signature Midtown Siam

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Siam Center

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Central Chit Lom

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Central Embassy

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Phyathai Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lumpini Park

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Pratunum

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Lhong 1919

5.3 km.

The Market Bangkok

0.6 km.

walk 7 min