✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,800,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5737424

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,800,000 THB - 1/5
picture ✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,800,000 THB - 2/5
picture ✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,800,000 THB - 3/5
picture ✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,800,000 THB - 4/5
picture ✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,800,000 THB - 5/5
View 5 photos
3,800,000 (47,500 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
80 sq.m.

The Wellington Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: The Wellington Condominium Condo ✨ 

CD-013579

💰 Only 3,800,000 THB

🏠 80 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Wellington
  • 3,800,000 (47,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 80

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Wellington

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Wellingtonfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,661,000
    UPDATE !
    34.78 sqm
  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • ✅ Beautiful condo for sale, Near MRT Srikritha ✅ Condo U @ Huamak Station