✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6057769

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
13,500,000 (177,632 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
76 sq.m.

The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: The Room Sathorn - TanonPun Condo ✨

CD-034074

💰 Only 13,500,000 THB

🏠 76 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Room Sathorn - TanonPun
  • 13,500,000 (177,632 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 76

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in The Room Sathorn - TanonPun

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Rhythm Sathorn
Rhythm Sathorn

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Bangkok Christian College

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Silom Commercial College

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

St. Theresa School

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Robinson Silom

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Central Silom

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Lhong 1919

3.2 km.

iconsiam

2.1 km.

BNH Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

BTS Chong Nonsi

1 km.

walk 12 min

BTS Saint Louis

0.8 km.

walk 10 min