For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4546334

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 1/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 2/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 3/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 4/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 5/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 6/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 7/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 8/9
picture For sale The Nimmana condo Chiang mai  - 9/9
View 9 photos
4,550,000 (101,111 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
45 sq.m.

The Nimmana Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขายด่วน!! The Nimmana Chiang Mai ห้องไม่ติดผู้เช่าพร้อมเข้าอยู่ได้เลย

-ตึกB ชั้น7 พื้นที่ 45 ตร.ม ห้องมีระเบียงวิวดอย

-เฟอร์นิเจอร์และเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบ

-ราคาเพียง 4,550,000 บาท เท่านั้น

สนใจติดต่อสอบถาม 087-3584030(ไมค์)

LINE :Onizmg

Listing Information

  • The Nimmana
  • 4,550,000 (101,111 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

Listings for rent The Nimmana

26 listings for rent

Listings for sale The Nimmana

43 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Hillside Condominium 3
Hillside Condominium 3

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

logo project Hillside Condominium 4
Hillside Condominium 4

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Chom Doi Condominium
Chom Doi Condominium

1 km.

walk 12 min

Hillside Condominium 2

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

logo project One Plus Klong Chon
One Plus Klong Chon

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Chiang Mai Prasat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Chiang Mai Ram Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Chiang Mai University

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Maya Chiang Mai

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Central Kad Suan Kaew

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Suandok Park