✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨ 💰 Only 32,500,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5647675

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 1/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 2/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 3/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 4/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 5/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 6/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 7/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 8/9
picture ✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 32,500,000 THB - 9/9
View 9 photos
32,500,000 (270,833 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
120 sq.m.

The Lofts Asoke Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: The Lofts Asoke Condo ✨

CD-004632

💰 Only 32,500,000 THB

🏠 120 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Lofts Asoke
  • 32,500,000 (270,833 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 30+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 120

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project The LINE Asoke - Ratchada
The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Rhythm Asoke
Rhythm Asoke

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Fortune Town

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Asoke Road

1.1 km.