✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨ 💰 Only 18,200,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5983947

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 1/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 2/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 3/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 4/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 5/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 6/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 18,200,000 THB - 7/7
View 7 photos
18,200,000 (125,517 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
145 sq.m.

Supalai Riva Grande Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨

CD-014182

💰 Only 18,200,000 THB

🏠 145 sq.m., 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Supalai Riva Grande
  • 18,200,000 (125,517 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 145

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Supalai Riva Grande

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (69)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Riva Grande for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • Condo for sale, Fortune CondoTown, 3beds, city view, fully furnished
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, Fortune CondoTown, 3beds, city view, fully furnished
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿7,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    99 sqm
    Floor 7
    Fortune Condo Town

    112 listings

  • 3-BR Condo at Supalai Prima Riva Rama 3 - Narathiwas in Chong Nonsi (ID 1927313)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at Supalai Prima Riva Rama 3 - Narathiwas in Chong Nonsi (ID 1927313)