✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨ 💰 Only 10,000,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5861466

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,000,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,000,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,000,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,000,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,000,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,000,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
10,000,000 (101,010 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
99 sq.m.

Supalai Riva Grande Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Supalai Riva Grande Condo ✨

CD-098950

💰 Only 10,000,000 THB

🏠 99 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Supalai Riva Grande
  • 10,000,000 (101,010 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 99

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Supalai Riva Grande

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (71)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Riva Grande for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Lumpini Park Riverside Rama        3
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63.61 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Supalai Prima                    Riva
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Prima Riva
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    117 sqm
    Floor 25
    Supalai Prima Riva

    188 listings

  •  S.V. City Rama               3