✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 31,200,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5829291

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 31,200,000 THB - 1/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 31,200,000 THB - 2/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 31,200,000 THB - 3/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 31,200,000 THB - 4/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 31,200,000 THB - 5/5
View 5 photos
31,200,000 (367,059 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
85 sq.m.

STILL Sukhumvit 20 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Still Sukhumvit 20 Condo ✨

CD-100961

💰 Only 31,200,000 THB

🏠 85 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • STILL Sukhumvit 20
  • 31,200,000 (367,059 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 85

Can raise animals
STILL Sukhumvit 20

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in STILL Sukhumvit 20

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

The Emsphere

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sai Namphueng School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

BTS Asok

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

BTS Phrom Phong

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

MRT Sukhumvit

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

GMM Grammy

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Phrom Phong

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Benchakiti Park

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

The Emquartier

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Benjasiri Park

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Sukumvit 20

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Remaining units in STILL Sukhumvit 20

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (90)
Haven’t found the right listing inSTILL Sukhumvit 20for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿10,048,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    SaleCondo
    Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 5
    Hyde Sukhumvit 11

    190 listings

  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    409 listings

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime  [U1985457]
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    82.58 sqm
    Floor 20
    Noble Reveal

    571 listings

  • Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]
    SaleCondo
    Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿8,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    122.57 sqm
    Floor 9
    Le Premier 2

    32 listings

  • 🔥 Underpriced 2BR in Sukhumvit 61 | Renovated 2024 | Rare Quiet Green Location - U5576928
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Underpriced 2BR in Sukhumvit 61 | Renovated 2024 | Rare Quiet Green Location - U5576928
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿8,170,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67.77 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 🔥Special Price Drop🔥 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U1789196
    SaleCondo
    🔥Special Price Drop🔥 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U1789196
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿6,745,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    54.86 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Hot Deal! High-Floor 2BR Investment Condo at HQ by Sansiri | Prime Sukhumvit - U5922653
    SaleCondo
    Hot Deal! High-Floor 2BR Investment Condo at HQ by Sansiri | Prime Sukhumvit - U5922653
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿14,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    77.23 sqm
    Floor 31
    HQ Thonglor

    458 listings

  • CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3M
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿13,110,000
    UPDATE !
    55.55 sqm
    The Lumpini 24

    786 listings

  • ✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 11,490,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 11,490,000 THB
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67 sqm
    Siri at Sukhumvit

    675 listings

  • Condo for sale Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan fully furnished with tenant.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan fully furnished with tenant.
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿4,950,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 7
  • P-148339 🏢Condo for sell Baan Chan fully furnished.  Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    SaleCondo
    P-148339 🏢Condo for sell Baan Chan fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    90 sqm
    Floor 2
    Baan Chan

    51 listings

  • The Line Asoke Ratchada 🌟PN-00004570🌟
    SaleCondo
    The Line Asoke Ratchada 🌟PN-00004570🌟
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿13,028,971
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    50.27 sqm
    Floor 33
  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • For Rent! The Base Urban Rama 9
    RentCondo
    For Rent! The Base Urban Rama 9
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿32,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    50 sqm
    Floor 4
  • One9Five Asoke - Rama 9 | Price 43,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    RentCondo
    One9Five Asoke - Rama 9 | Price 43,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿43,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 52
  • 📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    CELES Asoke

    390 listings

  • Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    RentCondo
    Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 28
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1574 listings

  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )
    RentCondo
    Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿160,000 / month
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    138 sqm
    Floor 16
  • 47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 19
  •  (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!
    RentCondo
    (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿29,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 40
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara
    RentCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿48,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    122 sqm
    Floor 7
    Villa Sikhara

    83 listings

  • 47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 26
  • Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo in Bang Kapi Bangkok
    RentCondo
    Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo in Bang Kapi Bangkok
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month