For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5996651

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 1/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 2/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 3/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 4/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 5/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 6/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 7/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 8/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 9/10
picture For sale, riverside condo Baan Chao Phraya, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 9th floor - 10/10
View 10 photos
5,700,000 (82,609 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
69 sq.m.

Baan Chao Praya Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

- 69.3 sq m room, Icon Siam view

- There is a living room, separate kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

- Near BTS Khlong San and Icon Siam, only 7 mins walk

- Daily shuttle boat to Icon Siam and Sathorn Pier

>>>>>>> 5.7 million THB (transfer fee and tax half for each party )

🚗Nearby areas:

- ICON SIAM

- Taksin Hospital

- Somdej Chaopraya Hospital

- Khlongsan Pier

- Hilton Hotel

🛌Facilities:

- 24-hour security and CCTV

- 2 swimming pools with river view

- Fitness, badminton court, squash and basketball court, outdoor jogging track

- Library and co-working space

- Vending machines; 7-Eleven, drinking water, coffee shop, washing machine

Contact K. BOB

LINE: btb_prop

Listing Information

  • Baan Chao Praya
  • 5,700,000 (82,609 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 69

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Wat Patumkongka School

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Wat Phichaiyat School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lhong 1919

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

iconsiam

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

MRT Hua Lamphong

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Klongsan Station

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Remaining units in Baan Chao Praya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (46)
Haven’t found the right listing inBaan Chao Prayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    SaleCondo
    Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840