✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,890,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5767538

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38  Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38  Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38  Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38  Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38  Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38  Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
6,890,000 (168,049 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
41 sq.m.

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Condo ✨  

CD-095582

💰 Only 6,890,000 THB

🏠 41 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
  • 6,890,000 (168,049 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 41

Can raise animals
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

2.4 km.

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok University

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

The Emquartier

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Benjasiri Park

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Sukumvit 36

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

BTS Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.6 km.